COMPUTER CENTER

COMPUTER CENTER


  • Shri Chaitanya B. Patel
    Office


    Designation: System Manager

    Qualification: B. Sc., M.C.A.
    Phone Nos: 0265-2795518
    Email:
    Experience: Above 11 Years (Industry Experience Above 9 Years)
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • Shri Kamlesh N. Shah
    Office


    Designation: Programmer

    Qualification: -B.Sc.(Stat) -M.Sc(Stat) -P.G.Diploma in Computer Science. -Diploma in Computer ...
    Phone Nos: 0265-2750816
    Email:
    Experience: 22 years as a programmer
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • Shri Devendra R. Jadav
    Office


    Designation: System Analyst

    Qualification: B.Sc. P.G.D.C.A. M.C.A.
    Phone Nos: 0265-2795518
    Email:
    Experience: ---
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • Shri Vinay N. Pandya
    Office


    Designation: System Analyst

    Qualification: B. Sc. (Mathematics) and M.C.A. degrees from The M. S. University of Baroda
    Phone Nos: 0265-2750816
    Email:
    Experience: ---
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • Shri P. S. Chaudhary
    Office


    Designation: Data Entry Operator

    Qualification: B.Com., Computer Course
    Phone Nos: 0265-2750816
    Email: ---
    Experience: ---
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • Manish Shah
    Office


    Designation: Technical Assistant (Network)

    Qualification: D.C.T.
    Phone Nos: 0265-2795518 Extn. 104
    Email:
    Experience: Above 23 Years
    Areas of Interest: Network Administration and System Administration 
    Read more >>

  • Meghna M. Shah
    Office


    Designation: Technical Assistant (Network)

    Qualification: B. E. (Electronics)
    Phone Nos: 0265-2795518 Extn. 104
    Email:
    Experience: Above 15 Years
    Areas of Interest: Networking 
    Read more >>

  • Archana Kumari
    Office


    Designation: Temporary Programmer

    Qualification: M.Tech.
    Phone Nos: ---
    Email:
    Experience: Teaching: 2.5 Years
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • Mr Ashwin R. Panchal
    Office


    Designation: Lab Assistant (Temporary)

    Qualification: B.Com., PGDCA
    Phone Nos: ---
    Email: ---
    Experience: 8 Years
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • Mr. Umesh S. Rana
    Office


    Designation: Data Entry Operator (Temporary)

    Qualification: B.Com.
    Phone Nos: ---
    Email: ---
    Experience: Above 12 Years
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • Mrs Nilambari R. Limkar
    Office


    Designation: Data Entry Operator (Temporary)

    Qualification: B.Com.
    Phone Nos: ---
    Email:
    Experience: 3.5 Years
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • Mrs. Rita P. Bhatt
    Office


    Designation: Data Entry Operator (Temporary)

    Qualification: B.A.
    Phone Nos: ---
    Email:
    Experience: Above 13 Years
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>