• A Varghese
    STUDENTS FACILITATION CENTRE


    Designation: Support Unit Head

    Qualification: ---
    Phone Nos: ---
    Email:
    Experience: ---
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • Alumni Admin
    Accounts Section


    Designation: Alumni Admin

    Qualification: ---
    Phone Nos: ---
    Email:
    Experience: ---
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • Chief Warden
    Office


    Designation: Chief Warden

    Qualification: ---
    Phone Nos: ---
    Email:
    Experience: ---
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • Devanshi R. Gandhi
    Main Building


    Designation: Temporary Data Entry Operator

    Qualification: M.A.
    Phone Nos: 9998051981
    Email: Not using
    Experience: 2.6 Years
    Areas of Interest: Copmuter Software 
    Read more >>

  • Foreign Students Advisor
    FOREIGN STUDENTS ADVISOR


    Designation: Support Head

    Qualification: ---
    Phone Nos: ---
    Email:
    Experience: ---
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • Jigar Inamdar


    Designation: Honorary Executive Director

    Qualification: ---
    Phone Nos: 09925088855
    Email: director.ilg@msubaroda.ac.in
    Experience: ---
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • JK Nair
    VC's Office


    Designation: PS To VC

    Qualification: ---
    Phone Nos: ---
    Email:
    Experience: ---
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • Manish Shah
    Main Building


    Designation: Clerk

    Qualification: B.Com,
    Phone Nos: ---
    Email:
    Experience: 17 Years
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • Manoj Parmar
    Dr. Vikram Sarabhai Institute of Cell and Molecular Biology


    Designation: Accountant

    Qualification: M.Com
    Phone Nos: ---
    Email:
    Experience: 2 yrs
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • Mr. Jagdish Pandya
    Office


    Designation: Clerk (Accounts)

    Qualification: ---
    Phone Nos: ---
    Email:
    Experience: ---
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • Mr. Kuldeep Rao
    Main Building


    Designation: Temp. Clerk

    Qualification: B.Com
    Phone Nos: 9913692749
    Email: raok900@gmail.com
    Experience: 2 Years
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • Mr. Manish Chauhan
    Department of Bio-Chemistry


    Designation: Laboratory Assistant

    Qualification: ---
    Phone Nos: ---
    Email:
    Experience: ---
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • Mr. Manubhai C. Patel
    Administration & Establishment Section (ADE)


    Designation: Senior Clerk

    Qualification: ---
    Phone Nos: ---
    Email:
    Experience: ---
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • Mr. Ramesh Nare
    Department of Bio-Chemistry


    Designation: Laboratory Attendant

    Qualification: ---
    Phone Nos: ---
    Email:
    Experience: ---
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • Mr. Shailesh Raval
    Department of Bio-Chemistry


    Designation: Laboratory Attendant

    Qualification: ---
    Phone Nos: ---
    Email:
    Experience: ---
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • Mr. Vanraj Raulji
    Department of Geology


    Designation: Clerk

    Qualification: B.E. Electrical
    Phone Nos: +91-9998095481
    Email: vanraj1619@gmail.com
    Experience: 5 Years & 6 Months as Clerk
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>