• Mitesh Kamle
    Girls College


    Designation: Temp. Peon

    Qualification: ---
    Phone Nos: ---
    Email:
    Experience: ---
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • Mr. Aapsingh R. Rathava
    Baroda Sanskrit Mahavidyalaya


    Designation: Temporary Sweeper

    Qualification: ---
    Phone Nos: 9727843447
    Email:
    Experience: ---
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • Mr. Anil Mane
    Department of Bio-Chemistry


    Designation: Laboratory Attendant

    Qualification: ---
    Phone Nos: ---
    Email:
    Experience: ---
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • Mr. B J Sheth
    Extended Diploma Course


    Designation: Associate Director

    Qualification: M.E (Mechanical Engg.)
    Phone Nos: ---
    Email:
    Experience: 28 yrs
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • Mr. Balvant Gohil
    Department of Bio-Chemistry


    Designation: Laboratory Attendant

    Qualification: ---
    Phone Nos: ---
    Email:
    Experience: ---
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • Mr. Kalpesh Raval
    Journalism & Communication


    Designation: Office Assistant- Peon

    Qualification: 8 pass
    Phone Nos: +91-9824617382
    Email: kkraval94@gmail.com
    Experience: Twenty Year Experience
    Areas of Interest: Cricket 
    Read more >>

  • Mr. Narayan Rohit
    Department of Bio-Chemistry


    Designation: Laboratory Attendant

    Qualification: ---
    Phone Nos: ---
    Email:
    Experience: ---
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • Mr. Nitesh Parmar
    Main Building


    Designation: Peon

    Qualification: ---
    Phone Nos: ---
    Email:
    Experience: ---
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • MR. PRAKASH B BRAHMBHATT
    BBA Program


    Designation: ELECTRICIAN

    Qualification: ITI
    Phone Nos: 02652792237
    Email:
    Experience: 4 Year
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • MR. R A JAISWAL
    BBA Program


    Designation: PEON

    Qualification: ---
    Phone Nos: 02652792237
    Email:
    Experience: 8 Years
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • Mr. Rukesh Raval
    Journalism & Communication


    Designation: Office Assistant- Peon (Temp.)

    Qualification: 10 Pass
    Phone Nos: +91-9601966495
    Email: rukeshraval12@gmail.com
    Experience: Four Year Experience
    Areas of Interest: Cricket  
    Read more >>

  • Mr. Sandip Bandal
    Department of Bio-Chemistry


    Designation: Laboratory Attendant

    Qualification: ---
    Phone Nos: ---
    Email:
    Experience: ---
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • Mr. Suresh Patel
    Main Building


    Designation: Peon

    Qualification: ---
    Phone Nos: ---
    Email:
    Experience: ---
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • Mr. Vijay Parmar
    Department of Bio-Chemistry


    Designation: Rat Breeder

    Qualification: ---
    Phone Nos: ---
    Email:
    Experience: ---
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • MRS. ASHABEN RAJBHAR
    BBA Program


    Designation: PEON

    Qualification: ---
    Phone Nos: 02652792237
    Email:
    Experience: 4 Year
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • MRS. SANGITA S BARIA
    BBA Program


    Designation: SWEEPER

    Qualification: ---
    Phone Nos: 02652792237
    Email:
    Experience: 4 Year
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>