• Shri K.S. Parmar
    Department of Physics


    Designation: Peon cum Cleaner

    Qualification: 10th Pass
    Phone Nos: ---
    Email:
    Experience: 19 Years
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • Shri M.M. Solanki
    Department of Physics


    Designation: Extended under Security & Vigilance Squad

    Qualification: SSC
    Phone Nos: 9426324709
    Email: mukeshsolanki66@gmail.com
    Experience: 25 Years
    Areas of Interest: Photography, Field work, Sports, Cricket 
    Read more >>

  • Shri Shankar K. Thakor
    Department of Metallurgical and Materials Engineering


    Designation: Cleaner

    Qualification: ---
    Phone Nos: ---
    Email:
    Experience: ---
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • Shri Sunil M. Solanki
    Department of Metallurgical and Materials Engineering


    Designation: Temporary Sweeper

    Qualification: SSC
    Phone Nos: ---
    Email:
    Experience: 12 yrs.
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • SURESH R CHAVHAN
    Higher Payment Program


    Designation: TEMP. PEON (EC)

    Qualification: ---
    Phone Nos: ---
    Email:
    Experience: 9 YEARS
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • H N. Shinde
    Office


    Designation: Peon

    Qualification: V
    Phone Nos: ---
    Email:
    Experience: 34 Years
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • Mukesh Mali
    Department of Mathematics


    Designation: Peon

    Qualification: ---
    Phone Nos: ---
    Email:
    Experience: ---
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • Shri R. P. Trivedi
    Department of Physics


    Designation: Peon

    Qualification: SSC
    Phone Nos: 9998148455
    Email:
    Experience: 32 Years
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • Shri Tejas C. Jani
    Department of Metallurgical and Materials Engineering


    Designation: cleaner

    Qualification: M.A.
    Phone Nos: ---
    Email:
    Experience: ---
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • TUSHAR V. SOLANKI
    Higher Payment Program


    Designation: TEMP. PEON (CE)

    Qualification: ---
    Phone Nos: ---
    Email:
    Experience: 7 YEARS
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • Rajesh Jadhav
    Department of Mathematics


    Designation: Peon

    Qualification: ---
    Phone Nos: ---
    Email:
    Experience: ---
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • Tanaji Pawar
    Office


    Designation: Peon

    Qualification: VI
    Phone Nos: ---
    Email:
    Experience: 16 years
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • Mahesh C. Mali
    Office


    Designation: Peon

    Qualification: VII Pass
    Phone Nos: ---
    Email:
    Experience: 11 years
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • Waghmare Chandrakant V.
    Mechanical Engineering


    Designation: Peon

    Qualification: ---
    Phone Nos: ---
    Email:
    Experience: ---
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • Chauhan Dilip D.
    Mechanical Engineering


    Designation: Peon

    Qualification: ---
    Phone Nos: ---
    Email:
    Experience: ---
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • Lakshmikant Nilkanth Gurav
    Department of Music (Indian Classical/Vocal)


    Designation: Temporary Tabla Accompanist

    Qualification: Master of Performing Arts(Tabla)
    Phone Nos: +91 9228119747
    Email:
    Experience: Four years in Tabla Accompanist
    Areas of Interest: Classical Music 
    Read more >>