POLYTECHNIC


  • A S Vasava
    Electrical Engineering


    Designation: Wireman

    Qualification: ---
    Phone Nos: ---
    Email: ---
    Experience: ---
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • Dr. Manish Gadkari
    Office


    Designation: Teacher's Supervisior

    Qualification: Ph.D Physics
    Phone Nos: ---
    Email: ---
    Experience: 20 yrs
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • Dr. Mukesh Chawada
    Office


    Designation: Dean of Sports

    Qualification: Ph.D Physics
    Phone Nos: ---
    Email: ---
    Experience: 15 yrs
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • Gamit G. R.
    Mechanical Engineering


    Designation: Peon

    Qualification: ---
    Phone Nos: ---
    Email: ---
    Experience: ---
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • H K Patel
    Electrical Engineering


    Designation: Lab assistant

    Qualification: ---
    Phone Nos: ---
    Email: ---
    Experience: ---
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • Mistry R. K.
    Mechanical Engineering


    Designation: Technical ASST.

    Qualification: Dip. (Mech.)
    Phone Nos: ---
    Email: ---
    Experience: ---
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • Mr. B J Sheth
    Extended Diploma Course


    Designation: Associate Director

    Qualification: M.E (Mechanical Engg.)
    Phone Nos: ---
    Email: ---
    Experience: 28 yrs
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • Mr. T. R. Mistry
    Mechanical Engineering


    Designation: Lecturer

    Qualification: M.E (Mechanical Engineering)
    Phone Nos: ---
    Email: ---
    Experience: ---
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • Nandkishor Pawar
    Electrical Engineering


    Designation: Peon

    Qualification: ---
    Phone Nos: ---
    Email: ---
    Experience: ---
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • Pankaj Parmar
    Electrical Engineering


    Designation: Lab Assistant

    Qualification: ---
    Phone Nos: ---
    Email: ---
    Experience: ---
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • Parmar paul K.
    Mechanical Engineering


    Designation: Draftsman

    Qualification: B.E. (Mechanical)
    Phone Nos: ---
    Email: ---
    Experience: ---
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • Patel A. K.
    Mechanical Engineering


    Designation: Boiler Attender

    Qualification: Diploma (Mechanical)
    Phone Nos: ---
    Email: ---
    Experience: ---
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • Sanam Bhatiya
    Electrical Engineering


    Designation: Temp. Lab assistant

    Qualification: Diploma Electrical engineering
    Phone Nos: ---
    Email: ---
    Experience: ---
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • Sandip Gokhale
    Office


    Designation: Dean of Student

    Qualification: M.E (Mechanical Engg)
    Phone Nos: ---
    Email: ---
    Experience: 20 yrs
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • Thakarada Raman M.
    Mechanical Engineering


    Designation: Peon

    Qualification: ---
    Phone Nos: ---
    Email: ---
    Experience: ---
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • Dr. Manish Gadkari
    Applied Physics


    Designation: I/C Lecturert (Applied Physic.)

    Qualification: Ph.D (Physics)
    Phone Nos: ---
    Email: ---
    Experience: ---
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>