FACULTY OF SCIENCE


  • Mr. Anil Mane
    Department of Bio-Chemistry


    Designation: Laboratory Attendant

    Qualification: ---
    Phone Nos: ---
    Email: ---
    Experience: ---
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • Mr. Balvant Gohil
    Department of Bio-Chemistry


    Designation: Laboratory Attendant

    Qualification: ---
    Phone Nos: ---
    Email: ---
    Experience: ---
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • Mr. Narayan Rohit
    Department of Bio-Chemistry


    Designation: Laboratory Attendant

    Qualification: ---
    Phone Nos: ---
    Email: ---
    Experience: ---
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • Mr. Sandip Bandal
    Department of Bio-Chemistry


    Designation: Laboratory Attendant

    Qualification: ---
    Phone Nos: ---
    Email: ---
    Experience: ---
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • Mr. Vijay Parmar
    Department of Bio-Chemistry


    Designation: Rat Breeder

    Qualification: ---
    Phone Nos: ---
    Email: ---
    Experience: ---
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • Mukesh Mali
    Department of Mathematics


    Designation: Peon

    Qualification: ---
    Phone Nos: ---
    Email: ---
    Experience: ---
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • Prayag Kamalbhai Raval
    Department of Environmental Studies


    Designation: Assistant Librarian

    Qualification: B.A. (First Class), M.A.
    Phone Nos: 9825718099
    Email:
    Experience: ---
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • Vitthal Parmar
    Department of Environmental Studies


    Designation: Laboratory Attendant

    Qualification: ---
    Phone Nos: 9824274649
    Email: ---
    Experience: ---
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • Shri K.S. Parmar
    Department of Physics


    Designation: Peon cum Cleaner

    Qualification: 10th Pass
    Phone Nos: ---
    Email: ---
    Experience: 19 Years
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • Shri M.M. Solanki
    Department of Physics


    Designation: Extended under Security & Vigilance Squad

    Qualification: SSC
    Phone Nos: 9426324709
    Email:
    Experience: 25 Years
    Areas of Interest: Photography, Field work, Sports, Cricket 
    Read more >>

  • Shri R. P. Trivedi
    Department of Physics


    Designation: Peon

    Qualification: SSC
    Phone Nos: 9998148455
    Email: ---
    Experience: 32 Years
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • Mr. Gopal Krishna Tandale
    Department of Mathematics


    Designation: Clerk cum Typist

    Qualification: B. Com.
    Phone Nos: 7874164477
    Email:
    Experience: 25 years
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • Rajesh Jadhav
    Department of Mathematics


    Designation: Peon

    Qualification: ---
    Phone Nos: ---
    Email: ---
    Experience: ---
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • Shri M.B. Uttekar
    Department of Physics


    Designation: Lab Attendeant

    Qualification: SSC
    Phone Nos: ---
    Email: ---
    Experience: 14 Years
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • Shri M.H. Vasava
    Department of Physics


    Designation: Lab Attendeant

    Qualification: SSC
    Phone Nos: 9979953224
    Email: ---
    Experience: 23 Years
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • Shri S.P. Zanje
    Department of Physics


    Designation: Lab Attendeant

    Qualification: 9th Pass
    Phone Nos: 9978338581
    Email: ---
    Experience: 22 Years
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>