FACULTY OF COMMERCE


  • Manish Shah
    Main Building


    Designation: Clerk

    Qualification: B.Com,
    Phone Nos: ---
    Email: ---
    Experience: 17 Years
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • Mitesh Kamle
    Girls College


    Designation: Temp. Peon

    Qualification: ---
    Phone Nos: ---
    Email: ---
    Experience: ---
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • MR. DURGESH ARUN PANDIT
    BBA Program


    Designation: TEMPORARY TEACHING ASSISTANT

    Qualification: M.B.A
    Phone Nos: 9727737025
    Email:
    Experience: 4 YEARS OF EXPERIENCE AS PROPRIETOR OF AADHYA GROUP SOLUTIONS 4 YEARS TEACHING AS VISITING FACULTY ...
    Areas of Interest: ENTREPRENEURSHIP,STRATEGY  
    Read more >>

  • Mr. Justin John Stephen
    Department of Business Economics


    Designation: Temporary Teaching Assistant

    Qualification: M. A.
    Phone Nos: 9723050771
    Email:
    Experience: Teaching: 02 Years
    Areas of Interest: Microeconomics 
    Read more >>

  • Mr. Kuldeep Rao
    Main Building


    Designation: Temp. Clerk

    Qualification: B.Com
    Phone Nos: 9913692749
    Email:
    Experience: 2 Years
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • Mr. Nitesh Parmar
    Main Building


    Designation: Peon

    Qualification: ---
    Phone Nos: ---
    Email: ---
    Experience: ---
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • MR. PRAKASH B BRAHMBHATT
    BBA Program


    Designation: ELECTRICIAN

    Qualification: ITI
    Phone Nos: 02652792237
    Email: ---
    Experience: 4 Year
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • MR. R A JAISWAL
    BBA Program


    Designation: PEON

    Qualification: ---
    Phone Nos: 02652792237
    Email: ---
    Experience: 8 Years
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • Mr. Suresh Patel
    Main Building


    Designation: Peon

    Qualification: ---
    Phone Nos: ---
    Email: ---
    Experience: ---
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • Mr. Urjit Pandya
    Department of Business Economics


    Designation: Temporary Teaching Assistant

    Qualification: M.Com
    Phone Nos: 9099091133
    Email:
    Experience: Teaching: 01 Year
    Areas of Interest: Microeconomics 
    Read more >>

  • Mr. Vinit.J. Varma .
    Department of Banking and Insurance


    Designation: Temporary Teaching Assistant

    Qualification: Dip. in Banking, M.B.A., M.Com
    Phone Nos: 9662256655
    Email:
    Experience: Teaching : 3 Years
    Areas of Interest: Banking and Insurance 
    Read more >>

  • MRS. ASHABEN RAJBHAR
    BBA Program


    Designation: PEON

    Qualification: ---
    Phone Nos: 02652792237
    Email: ---
    Experience: 4 Year
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • MRS. PURVI AVANTILAL CHAVLA
    Department of Commerce and Business Management


    Designation: TEMPORARY TEACHING ASSISTANT

    Qualification: M.COM(MANAGEMENT),PET,GSLET,DIPLOMA IN AVIATION & HOSPITALITY
    Phone Nos: 9925193473
    Email:
    Experience: 4 YEARS
    Areas of Interest: HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT 
    Read more >>

  • MRS. SANGITA S BARIA
    BBA Program


    Designation: SWEEPER

    Qualification: ---
    Phone Nos: 02652792237
    Email: ---
    Experience: 4 Year
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • MRS. SNEHA ASHISH PRAJAPATI
    BBA Program


    Designation: TEMPORARY TEACHING ASSISTANT

    Qualification: BBA(HR),MBA (FIN & IT),NET (MANAGEMENT)
    Phone Nos: 8511108664
    Email:
    Experience: 2 YEARS INDUSTRY & 5 YEARS ACADEMICS IN BBA,MBA,BCA,IRPM
    Areas of Interest: MANAGEMENT  
    Read more >>

  • Ms. Chaitali Arpit Sheth
    Department of Accounting and Financial Management


    Designation: Temporary Teaching Assistant

    Qualification: M.Com
    Phone Nos: 9925815927
    Email:
    Experience: Teaching : 2 Years
    Areas of Interest: Accounting & Financial Management 
    Read more >>