FACULTY OF TECHNOLOGY AND ENGINEERING


  • A.B. Joshi
    Office


    Designation: Cleaner

    Qualification: 9th pass
    Phone Nos: 9974379087
    Email: ---
    Experience: 26 Years
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • Bharat B. Garud
    Office


    Designation: Peon

    Qualification: 7th pass
    Phone Nos: 8401222740
    Email: ---
    Experience: 7 Years
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • G.L. Palkar
    Office


    Designation: Watchman

    Qualification: ---
    Phone Nos: ---
    Email: ---
    Experience: ---
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • N.M. Mali
    Office


    Designation: Waterman

    Qualification: 4th Pass
    Phone Nos: 7228414281
    Email: ---
    Experience: 26 Years
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • N.V. Chauhan
    Office


    Designation: Watchman

    Qualification: ---
    Phone Nos: ---
    Email: ---
    Experience: ---
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • P.J. Patel
    Office


    Designation: Peon

    Qualification: 9th pass
    Phone Nos: 9998054011
    Email: ---
    Experience: 15 Years
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • Purnima P. Rathod
    Office


    Designation: Peon

    Qualification: SSC
    Phone Nos: 9898625470
    Email: ---
    Experience: 7 Years
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • R.H. Parmar
    Office


    Designation: Waterman

    Qualification: 9th Pass
    Phone Nos: ---
    Email: ---
    Experience: 26 Years
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • R.M. Rajput
    Office


    Designation: Peon

    Qualification: 9th pass
    Phone Nos: 8758714085
    Email: ---
    Experience: 26 Years
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • V. V. Muley
    Office


    Designation: Cleaner

    Qualification: 9th Pass
    Phone Nos: 9998660967
    Email: ---
    Experience: 18 Years
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • Shri Shankar K. Thakor
    Department of Metallurgical and Materials Engineering


    Designation: Cleaner

    Qualification: ---
    Phone Nos: ---
    Email: ---
    Experience: ---
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • Shri Sunil M. Solanki
    Department of Metallurgical and Materials Engineering


    Designation: Temporary Sweeper

    Qualification: SSC
    Phone Nos: ---
    Email: ---
    Experience: 12 yrs.
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • Shri Tejas C. Jani
    Department of Metallurgical and Materials Engineering


    Designation: cleaner

    Qualification: M.A.
    Phone Nos: ---
    Email: ---
    Experience: ---
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • Mr. N.P.Mankar
    Department of Applied Mechanics


    Designation: Peon

    Qualification: 7 Pass
    Phone Nos: 09638467954
    Email: ---
    Experience: 25 Years
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • Ms. R. S. Ghorpade
    Department of Applied Mechanics


    Designation: Cleaner

    Qualification: 10th Pass
    Phone Nos: 09737562088
    Email: ---
    Experience: 9 Years
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>

  • Mr. Ravi Rathod
    Department of Applied Mathematics


    Designation: Peon

    Qualification: 9th Pass
    Phone Nos: 8530400591
    Email: ---
    Experience: 7 Years
    Areas of Interest: --- 
    Read more >>